Registrated person

Registration for 32 German open 2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday

Sunday

Nr:

Surname

First name

Country

women

men

veterans

Clondike

Batea

Beginner

Youth

Children

3-member

breakfast

breakfast

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Adolf

Anke

D

x

 

 

x

x

 

 

 

 

x

x

2

Orlamünder

Wolfgang

D

 

x

x

x

x

 

 

 

x

 

 

3

Bartel

Jessica

AUT

x

 

 

x

x

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Hochleithner

Marcus

AUT

 

x

 

x

x

 

 

 

x

 

 

5

Klingbeil

Fred

D

 

 

x

x

 

 

 

 

 

x

x

6

Prien

Betina

D

x

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

x

 

 

7

Prause

Reinhard

D

 

x

 

x

x

 

 

 

x

 

 

8

Santos-Prause

Alessandra

BRA

x

 

 

x

x

 

 

 

x

 

 

9

Peens

Lois

RSA

x

 

 

x

x

 

 

 

 

x

x

10

Kleinschmidt

Carola

D

x

 

 

x

 

 

 

 

 

x

x

11

Kleinschmidt

Uwe

D

 

x

x

x

x

 

 

 

 

x

x

12

Aspan

Peter

Aut

 

x

 

 

x

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Rodzen

Bartosz

PL

 

x

 

x

x

 

 

 

x

x

x

14

Muckowa

Daniela

SLOV

x

 

 

 

x

 

 

 

x

 

 

15

Herba

Zdislaw

PL

 

x

x

 

 

 

 

 

x

 

 

16

Bischof

Karin

AUT

x

 

 

x

x

 

 

 

x

 

 

17

Bischof

Andreas

AUT

 

x

 

x

x

 

 

 

x

 

 

18

Ossenkopf

Peter

D

 

x

x

x

x

 

 

 

 

x

x

19

Vögeli

Ruth

CH

x

 

x

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

Marti

Werner

CH

 

x

x

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

Rauh                 

Jürgen         

D          

 

x        

 

x             

x        

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

Hink                 

Mireille        

NL        

x           

 

 

x             

x        

 

 

 

 

x              

x              

23

Hink                 

Frenk          

NL        

 

x        

 

x             

x        

 

 

 

x                

x              

x              

24

Hartmann          

Frank          

D           

 

x        

 

x             

x        

 

 

 

x                

x              

x             

25

Coago              

William         

RU        

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

van Wijhe         

Sander        

NL        

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

x            

 

x              

x              

27

van Wijhe         

Daan           

NL        

 

 

 

 

 

 

x         

 

 

x              

x              

28

van Wijhe         

Ruurd          

NL        

 

x        

 

x             

x        

 

 

 

x               

x              

x              

29

van Wijhe         

Gonneke     

NL        

x           

 

 

x              

x        

 

 

 

 

x              

x              

30

Wasilewicz        

Maria          

PL         

x           

 

x             

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

Wasilewicz       

Tadeusz        

PL         

 

x         

 

x              

x        

 

 

 

x                

 

 

32

Geschawitz       

Roswitha     

D           

x           

 

x              

 

 

 

 

 

 

x              

x              

33

Stützinger          

Birgit           

D          

x           

 

x              

x              

x        

 

 

 

 

x              

x              

34

Stützinger          

Hans           

D          

 

x        

x             

x              

x        

 

 

 

 

x              

x              

35

Riesz                 

Bruno          

D          

 

x        

x             

x              

x        

 

 

 

 

 

 

36

Greib                

Wolfgang     

D          

 

x        

 

x              

x        

 

 

 

 

x              

x              

37

Höhn                

Daniel         

D          

 

 

 

 

 

x              

 

 

 

 

 

38

Stärker             

Andrea        

D          

x           

 

 

x                

x        

 

 

 

 

x               

x               

39

Stärker               

Uwe            

D          

 

x        

 

x              

x        

 

 

 

 

x              

x              

40

Dudkiewicz       

Jarek           

PL        

 

x        

 

 

x        

 

 

 

x                

x              

x              

 41

Müller               

Erik             

 D           

 

x        

 

 

 

 

 

 

x                

x              

x             

42

Thomann           

Vera           

D          

x           

 

 

x             

 

 

 

 

x                 

 

 

43

Ringhof              

Klaus          

D           

 

x          

 

x             

x        

 

 

 

 

 

 

44

Erb                   

Sebastian    

D           

 

x        

 

x              

x        

 

 

 

 

x              

x              

45

Sosef                

Sam            

NED     

 

x        

 

 

x        

 

 

 

x                

x              

x             

46

Bischof             

Andreas      

AUT     

 

x        

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

x              

x             

47

Bischof             

Karin          

AUT     

x           

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

48

Deinhofer          

Leo            

AUT     

 

x        

 

x             

x        

 

 

 

 

x              

x             

49

Deinhofer          

Hilde          

AUT     

x           

 

 

x             

x        

 

 

 

 

x              

x             

50

Postl                 

Karl            

AUT     

 

x       

x              

x             

x        

 

 

 

 

x              

x              

51

Fritzenwanker   

Bert            

AUT      

 

x        

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

x              

x             

52

Fritzenwanker   

Karl            

AUT      

 

x        

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

x              

x             

53

Walter              

Lothar         

GER      

 

 

 

x             

 

x              

 

 

 

 

 

54

Hardwig           

Paul            

GER       

 

 

 

x             

 

x              

x         

 

 

 

 

55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HEADER